TV

Amber Frey


Mostly Credited As: Amber Frey
Birth Name: Amber Dawn Frey
Date Of Birth: February 10, 1975 (Age 41)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Amber Frey




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Good Morning America (1975) 
  Amber Frey, Joe Hill, Mellody Hobson 32x119: (Feb/15/2007) As Herself 
  Amber Frey, Joe Hill, Mellody Hobson 32x119: (Feb/15/2007) As Herself 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Herself 

E! True Hollywood Story (1996) 
  Amber Frey 10x02: (Jun/26/2005) As Herself 
  Amber Frey 10x02: (Jun/26/2005) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amber Frey Quotes

No quotes added for this person