Login or register  
TV

Richard M. Cohen (1)

Mostly Credited As: Richard M. Cohen (1)
Birth Name: Richard Merrill Cohen
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1948 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Connecticut

Richard M. Cohen (1)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Meredith Vieira Show (2014) 
  Premiere Show: Jennifer Lopez, Dancing Dreams and a Surprise Guest! 01x01: (Sep/08/2014) As Himself 

Today (US) (1952) 
  Season 63, Episode 93 63x93: (May/21/2014) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Richard Cohen 56x104: (Jan/25/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Meredith Vieira & Richard Cohen, Christina Perri 20x181: (Nov/09/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

The View (1997) 
  Season 16, Episode 45 16x45: (Nov/05/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 8, Episode 115 08x115: (Feb/14/2005) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Season 7, Episode 109 07x109: (Feb/02/2004) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Anderson Live (2011) 
  Meredith Vieira & Richard Cohen; Betty White; ``The Help's'' Octavia Spencer 01x60: (Dec/06/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard M. Cohen (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..