Login or register  
TV

Baby Bash

Mostly Credited As: Baby Bash
Birth Name: Ronnie Ray Bryant
Date Of Birth: October 18, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vallejo, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Baby Bash



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Damien Fahey; Marisa Tomei; 26x45: (Nov/02/2007) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Jessica Biel/Gordon Ramsay/Natalie 23x229: (Jul/21/2005) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
  Drew Barrymore/Gavin DeGraw 23x152: (Apr/05/2005) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Ferguson (2005) 
  Matt Dillon, Padma Lakshmi, Paula DeAnda featuring Baby Bash 02x135: (Aug/15/2006) As Himself 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Dwele/ Baby Bash & Frankie J / Joe 33x10: (Dec/06/2003) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Baby Bash Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

'Don't Tell The Bride' Let It Snow Couple Talk Weddings

'Don't Tell The Bride' are showcasing another Christmas special, this time..

Christmas Cheer to help brighten up the Grown Ups over the holiday period

This time of year nothing beats coming in from the cold, putting on your..

Exclusive - 'Diversity' star Perri Luc Kelly talks about appearing on tonight's 'Release The Hounds'

We were lucky to be able to catch up with 'Diversity' starĀ Perri Luc..