Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Charlie Weis


Mostly Credited As: Charlie Weis
Birth Name: Charles Joseph Weis
Date Of Birth: March 30, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Trenton, New Jersey





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Felicity Huffman/Jenny McCarthy/Charlie Weis 23x165: (Apr/22/2005) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Charlie Weis Quotes

No quotes added for this person