Login or register  
TV

Natasha Richardson


Mostly Credited As: Natasha Richardson
Birth Name: Natasha Jane Richardson
Date Of Birth: May 11, 1963 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Marylebone, London, England
Date Of Death: March 18, 2009
Cause Of Death: Ski Accident Caused Brain Injury
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)

Natasha Richardson




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Natasha Richardson/Andre Benjamin/Kristin Von Ostrop 23x242: (Aug/09/2005) As Herself 

The View (1997) 
  Season 1, Episode 254 01x254: (Jul/30/1998) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Tales from the Crypt (1989) 
  Fatal Caper 07x01: (Apr/19/1996) As Fiona Havisham 

Sherlock Holmes (1984) (1984) 
  The Copper Beeches 02x01: (Aug/25/1985) As Violet Hunter 

Screen Two (1985) 
  In the Secret State 01x10: (Mar/10/1985) As Jilly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natasha Richardson Quotes

No quotes added for this person