Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amerie Rogers


Mostly Credited As: Amerie Rogers
Sometimes Credited As: Amerie

Birth Name: Amerie Marie Mi Rogers
Date Of Birth: January 12, 1980 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Fitchburg, Massachusetts
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Amerie Rogers




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Wendy Williams Show (2009) 
  Interview Guest Paris Hilton; Musical Guest Amerie 03x43: (Nov/04/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 3, Show 13 03x13: (Apr/18/2007) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  The Rock/Ricky Martin/Amerie 24x34: (Oct/20/2005) As Herself (as Amerie) 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Fran Drescher & Amerie 03x122: (Sep/14/2005) As Herself (as Amerie) 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Amerie/ Fabolous/ Big Tymers 32x10: (Nov/09/2002) As Herself (as Amerie) 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Chris Meloni, Amerie Rogers 01x118: (Sep/25/2002) As Herself 
Featured Songs

Girlfriends Songs:
Save The Last Dance + One Thing 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amerie Rogers Quotes

No quotes added for this person