Login or register  
TV

Paul Henderson

Mostly Credited As: Paul Henderson
Sometimes Credited As: The Guise

Birth Name: Paul Elvis Henderson
Date Of Birth: September 10, 1967 (Age 47)
Country Of Birth: Nepal
Birth Place: Kathmandu
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Paul Henderson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  7/18/2000 02x29: (Jul/18/2000) As Precious Pleasence 

Sergeant Preston of the Yukon (1955) 
  Escape to the North 03x16: (Feb/06/1958) As Pete Hollis 

Tales of Wells Fargo (1957) 
  The Target 02x05: (Oct/07/1957) As Ike Clanton 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Andy Dick Show (2000)• Segment Producer
• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Paul Henderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..