Login or register  
TV

Asia Argento

Mostly Credited As: Asia Argento
Birth Name: Asia Aria Maria Vittoria Rossa Argento
Date Of Birth: September 20, 1975 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Rome, Lazio
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Asia Argento



Asia Argento Asia Argento Asia Argento
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Les Misérables (2000) (2000)As: Éponine Thénardier
Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  8/1/2002 04x28: (Aug/01/2002) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Her nicknames are “Az” & “Silver Gems”.

Asia Argento Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..