TV

Cris Carter (3)


Mostly Credited As: Cris Carter (3)
Birth Name: Christopher D. Carter
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Troy, Ohio
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Cris Carter (3)




TV Appearances

Main cast 
NFL Live (1998)As: Himself (Analyst - 2008 - present)
Monday Night Countdown (1993)As: Himself (Analyst 2008 - present)
Inside the NFL (1977)As: Himself (Co-Host 2002)
NFL DraftAs: Himself (ESPN Studio Analyst)
Episode Cast Credits 

SportsCenter (1979) 
  September 3, 2015 38x265: (Sep/03/2015) As Himself 
  September 3, 2015 38x265: (Sep/03/2015) As Himself 

The Late Late Show with Craig Kilborn (1999) 
  8/7/2002 04x32: (Aug/07/2002) As Himself 
  8/7/2002 04x32: (Aug/07/2002) As Himself 

Living Single (1993) 
  The Following Is a Sponsored Program 03x12: (Nov/30/1995) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]
  The Following Is a Sponsored Program 03x12: (Nov/30/1995) As Himself, [Special Guest Stars]

The Colbert Report (2005) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) As Himself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Cris Carter (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person