Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Exene Cervenka


Mostly Credited As: Exene Cervenka
Birth Name: Christine Cervenkova
Date Of Birth: February 01, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Chicago, Illinois

Exene Cervenka




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Nightcrawlers 01x11: (Oct/18/1985) As Waitress 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Exene Cervenka Quotes

No quotes added for this person