Login or register  
TV

Keith Barry

Mostly Credited As: Keith Barry
Birth Name: Keith Patrick Barry
Date Of Birth: October, 1976
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Waterford, Co. Waterford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
You're Back In The Room (2015)As: Himself
Deception with Keith Barry (2010)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

This Morning (1988) 
  March 12, 2015 27x129: (Mar/12/2015) As Himself 

The One Show (2006) 
  March 11, 2015 09x140: (Mar/11/2015) As Himself 

The Tonight Show with Conan O'Brien (2009) 
  Mike Tyson, Keith Barry, Matisyahu 01x54: (Aug/27/2009) As Himself (Mentalist) 

The New Paul O'Grady Show (2006) 
  Series 7, Show 50 07x50: (May/01/2009) As Himself 
  Series 6, Show 16 06x16: (Oct/13/2008) As Himself 
  Series 5, Show 46 05x46: (May/26/2008) As Himself 

The Ellen DeGeneres Show (2003) 
  Peter O'Toole, Dominic Monaghan, Keith Barry 04x106: (Feb/13/2007) As Himself 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Open Water 04x22: (May/01/2006) As Barry Reese 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 118 01x118: (Mar/10/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Keith Barry Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Trial and Punishment - The Musketeers Mini-Review and Recap

And so Series 2 of 'The Musketeers' ends, with a bang and a bit of a..