Login or register  
TV

Hannah Spearritt


Mostly Credited As: Hannah Spearritt
Birth Name: Hannah Louise Spearritt
Date Of Birth: April 01, 1981 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Great Yarmouth, Norfolk, England
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Hannah Spearritt




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Primeval (2007)As: Abby Maitland
S Club 7 (1999)As: Herself
Episode Cast Credits 

Lorraine (2010) 
  Series 5, Show 132 05x132: (Mar/10/2015) As Herself 
  Series 1, Show 186 01x186: (May/24/2011) As Herself 

Death In Paradise (2011) 
  A Dash of Sunshine 02x06: (Feb/12/2013) As Lily Shaw 

Daybreak (2010) 
  February 15, 2012 02x112: (Feb/15/2012) As Herself 

This Morning (1988) 
  January 7, 2011 23x85: (Jan/07/2011) As Herself 

Friday Night with Jonathan Ross (2001) 
  Tom Hanks, Chris Rock, Hannah Spearritt, Andrew Lee Potts, Reverend & The Makers 14x01: (Jan/11/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Agatha Christie's Marple (2004) 
  At Bertram's Hotel 03x01: (Sep/23/2007) As Tilly Rice 

The Sharon Osbourne Show (US) (2003) 
  Episode 118 01x118: (Mar/10/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

Hannah is an actress, singer, former model and a former member and vocalist for the pop group "S Club 7" later renamed "S Club".

Hannah Spearritt Quotes

No quotes added for this person