TV

Jesse Bradford


Mostly Credited As: Jesse Bradford
Sometimes Credited As: Jesse Watrouse

Birth Name: Jesse Bradford Watrouse
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Norwalk, Connecticut
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Jesse Bradford




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Guys With Kids (2012)As: Chris
Outlaw (2010)As: Eddie Franks
The Eastmans (2009)As: Dr. Seth Eastman
20 Questions (2007)As: Jackson Lynch
Episode Cast Credits 

Code Black (2015) 
  Diagnosis of Exclusion 01x15: (Feb/03/2016) As Gordon Heshman 
  The Fifth Stage 01x14: (Jan/27/2016) As Gordon Heshman 

The Megan Mullally Show (2006) 
  Chandra Wilson, Jesse Bradford, Clay Aiken 01x76: (Jan/24/2007) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Darrell Hammond, Jesse Bradford, Prof. Kevin Warwick 14x30: (Nov/03/2006) As Himself 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Talking Points 05x19: (Apr/21/2004) As Ryan Pierce 
  Full Disclosure 05x15: (Feb/25/2004) As Ryan Pierce 
  An Khe 05x14: (Feb/18/2004) As Ryan Pierce 
  Disaster Relief 05x06: (Nov/05/2003) As Ryan Pierce 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jesse Bradford Quotes

No quotes added for this person