Login or register  
TV

Fred Davis (1)


Mostly Credited As: Fred Davis (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Frederick Davis
Fred Charles
Frederick Charles

Birth Name: Frederick Charles Davis
Date Of Birth: 1921
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario
Date Of Death: July 05, 1996
Cause Of Death: Natural causes in Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Fred Davis (1)




TV Appearances

Front Page Challenge (1957)As: Presenter
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred Davis (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person