Login or register  
TV

Gareth Neame


Mostly Credited As: Gareth Neame
Birth Name: Gareth Elwin Neame
Date Of Birth: March 08, 1967 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom

Gareth Neame




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Sea of Souls (2004)• Executive Producer
Bodies (2004)• Executive Producer (Series 1)
Conviction (UK) (2004)• Element Producer
Masterpiece (1971)• Executive Producer
Spooks (2002)• Executive Producer
New Tricks (2003)• Executive Producer (BBC)
State of Play (2003)• Executive Producer
Trust (2003)• Executive Producer
Hotel Babylon (2006)• Executive Producer
Midnight Man (2008)• Executive Producer
Harley Street (2008)• Executive Producer
Fingersmith (2005)• Executive Producer For BBC
Downton Abbey (2010)• Executive Producer
Dracula (2013) (2013)• Executive Producer
The Last Kingdom (2015)• Executive Producer
The Lost Honour Of Christopher Jefferies (2014)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gareth Neame Quotes

No quotes added for this person