Login or register  
TV

Kyle Kaplan


Mostly Credited As: Kyle Kaplan
Birth Name: Kyle Joseph Kaplan
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1990 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California

Kyle Kaplan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
10 Things I Hate About You (2009)As: Michael Bernstein (pilot only; recurring ep2-20)
Tim Stack's Family Vacation (2007)As: Kyle Stack
Episode Cast Credits 

10 Things I Hate About You (2009) 
  Changes 01x18: (May/17/2010) As Michael Bernstein 
  Great Expectations 01x13: (Apr/12/2010) As Michael Bernstein 
  Da Repercussions 01x11: (Mar/29/2010) As Michael Bernstein 
  Don't Leave Me This Way 01x10: (Sep/08/2009) As Michael Bernstein 

The War at Home (2005) 
  The White Shadow 02x19: (Mar/18/2007) As Monte 
  Zero Tolerance 02x15: (Feb/01/2007) As Monte 
  A Lower-Middle-Upper-Middle-Class Problem 02x14: (Jan/25/2007) As Monte 

The Winner (2007) 
  Glen's New Friend 01x05: (Mar/18/2007) As Murray 

Hannah Montana (2006) 
  Mascot Love 01x08: (May/26/2006) As Chad 
  Miley Get Your Gum 01x02: (Mar/31/2006) As Chad the Chomper 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Skeletons 04x15: (Feb/06/2006) As Foster Kid #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Bernie Mac Show (2001) 
  Bar Mizvah Crashers 05x16: (Feb/03/2006) As David 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kyle Kaplan Quotes

No quotes added for this person