Login or register  
TV

John Keane


Mostly Credited As: John Keane
Sometimes Credited As: John M. Keane

Birth Name: Jonathan M. Keane
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, California

John Keane




TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000)• Composer
Diagnosis Murder (1993)• Music (1998)
Hornblower (1998)• Music
• Music Composed By
Kavanagh Q.C. (1995)• Composer
Anna Karenina (2000) (2000)• Music
The Amazing Race Canada (2013)• Theme Music Composer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
John Keane Quotes

No quotes added for this person