Login or register  
TV

Kristof Konrad

Mostly Credited As: Kristof Konrad
Birth Name: Krzysztof Wojslaw
Date Of Birth: April 26, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Poland
Birth Place: Gizycko, Warminsko-Mazurskie
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Kristof Konrad



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Intelligence (US) (2014) 
  The Grey Hat 01x11: (Mar/17/2014) As Torbin Salvi 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Just Push Play 04x14: (Mar/04/2014) As Alexi Osmanski 

Nikita (2010) 
  2.0 01x02: (Sep/16/2010) As Mirko Dadich 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  Friends Like These 03x08: (Jul/30/2009) As Milovan Dragas 

Raising the Bar (2008) 
  Bagels and Locks 01x05: (Sep/29/2008) As Andrei Markova 

The Unit (2006) (2006) 
  Bedfellows 02x21: (Apr/24/2007) As Customer One 

Gilmore Girls (2000) 
  I'm a Kayak, Hear Me Roar 07x15: (Feb/20/2007) As Stefan, [Co-Guest Stars]

E-Ring (2005) 
  War Crimes 01x13: (Jan/18/2006) As Ivan 

Alias (2001) 
  The Box (2) 01x13: (Feb/10/2002) As Endo 
  The Box (1) 01x12: (Jan/20/2002) As Endo 

Son of the Beach (2000) 
  From Russia with Johnson 02x02: (Mar/20/2001) As Sergei 

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Fundamental Things Apply 08x30: (May/13/1998) As Alex Vaselic 

JAG (1995) 
  Cowboys and Cossacks 02x14: (Apr/11/1997) As Russian Communications Officer, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kristof Konrad Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Haley Ramm Discusses Upcoming 'Chasing Life' Episode

  What is it about the cast of 'Chasing Life' that makes them all so..

Disney Plans "Jessie" Spinoff

Disney announced February 25, 2015 that it plans to do a Jessie spinoff...