Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Igor JiJikine


Mostly Credited As: Igor JiJikine
Birth Name: Igor Zhizhikin
Date Of Birth: October 08, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Russia
Birth Place: Moscow, Russian SFSR, USSR [now Russia]
Height: 6' 3" (1.9 m)

Igor JiJikine




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Мажор (2014)As: Игнатьев
Тайный город (2014)As: Кортес
Любовь в большом городе 3 (2014)As: Олег
Русские в городе ангелов (2003)As: Prokhorov
Episode Cast Credits 

True Justice (2012) 
  The Untouchables 02x02: (Jan/11/2013) As Stefan 
  Vengeance Is Mine 02x01: (Jan/04/2013) As Stefan 
  Payback 01x13: (Jun/29/2012) As Stefan 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Push Mix 04x13: (Jan/31/2011) As Armand 

Burn Notice (2007) 
  The Hunter 03x06: (Jul/16/2009) As Vlad 

Alias (2001) 
  The Box (2) 01x13: (Feb/10/2002) As Chopper, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Box (1) 01x12: (Jan/20/2002) As Chopper, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Igor JiJikine Quotes

No quotes added for this person