Login or register  
TV

R.H. Thomson

Mostly Credited As: R.H. Thomson
Birth Name: Robert Holmes Thomson
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Richmond Hill, Ontario

R.H. Thomson



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Associates (CA) (2001)As: Angus MacGregor
Episode Cast Credits 

Cracked (2013) 
  The Valley 02x03: (Oct/14/2013) As Robert Kelly 

King (2011) (2011) 
  Freddy Boise 02x06: (Apr/04/2012) As Randall King 

The Twilight Zone (1985) (1985) 
  Our Sylena is Dying 03x08: (Nov/12/1988) As Dr. Burrel 

Moonlighting (1985) 
  Father Knows Last 04x07: (Dec/15/1987) As Dr. Steve Hill 
  Tale in Two Cities 04x04: (Nov/03/1987) As Dr. Steve Hill 

The Ray Bradbury Theater (1985) 
  The Crowd 01x03: (Jul/02/1985) As Morgan 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
R.H. Thomson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..