Login or register  
TV

Robert Osborne (1)

Mostly Credited As: Robert Osborne (1)
Sometimes Credited As: Bob Osborne

Birth Name: Robert Jolin Osborne
Date Of Birth: May 03, 1932 (Age 82)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Colfax, Washington
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Robert Osborne (1)



TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Essentials (2001)As: Host (2006-2007)
Private Screenings (1996)As: Himself (Host)
Episode Cast Credits 

Harvey Birdman, Attorney at Law (2000) 
  Turner Classic Birdman 03x05: (Aug/21/2005) Voiced  Himself 

The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) 
  The Clampetts Strike Oil 01x01: (Sep/26/1962) As Jeff Taylor 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Robert Osborne (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news