Login or register  
TV

Adrian Bellani

Mostly Credited As: Adrian Bellani
Birth Name: Gerardo Celasco
Date Of Birth: April 08, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Adrian Bellani



Adrian Bellani
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Passions (1999)As: Miguel Lopez-Fitzgerald (#2) (2006-2007)
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Honor Among Thieves 04x07: (Nov/11/2014) As Tomas Koroa 

Rizzoli & Isles (2010) 
  Don't Hate the Player 02x05: (Aug/08/2011) As Manny Vega 

Heroes (2006) 
  Four Months Ago... 02x08: (Nov/12/2007) As Gilberto, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adrian Bellani Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..