Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Colton Parsons


Mostly Credited As: Colton Parsons
Birth Name: Colton John Parsons
Date Of Birth: October 05, 1992 (Age 22)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Jersey
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Colton Parsons




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Lost Boys 19x03: (Nov/19/2008) As Caleb Friendly 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Chasing It 06x16: (Apr/29/2007) As Boy 

Cold Case (2003) 
  Offender 04x19: (Mar/25/2007) As Damon Childress '87 

Night Stalker (2005) 
  Three 01x03: (Oct/13/2005) As John Dunmore, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Colton Parsons Quotes

No quotes added for this person