Login or register  
TV

David de Lautour

Mostly Credited As: David de Lautour
Birth Name: David Hugh de Lautour
Date Of Birth: November 28, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: New Zealand
Birth Place: Christchurch

David de Lautour



David de Lautour
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Legend of the Seeker (2008)As: Michael Cypher
Episode Cast Credits 

Once Upon a Time (2011) 
  Bleeding Through 03x18: (Apr/20/2014) As Jonathan 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Fallout 05x08: (Nov/12/2013) As Roy Kessler 

Beauty and the Beast (2012) (2012) 
  Liar, Liar 02x03: (Oct/21/2013) As Sebastian 

Mom (2013) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/23/2013) As Greg 

Touch (2012) 
  Two Of A Kind 02x10: (Apr/05/2013) As Simon Plimpton 
  The Road Not Taken (Sep/14/2012) As Simon 
  Pilot 01x01: (Jan/25/2012) As Simon Plimpton 

Hart Of Dixie (2011) 
  Islands in the Stream 02x12: (Jan/22/2013) As Oliver Kent (English Visitor in Bluebell) 

The Glades (2010) 
  Doppelganger 01x06: (Aug/15/2010) As Lenny Nelson 

NCIS (2003) 
  Jet Lag 07x13: (Jan/26/2010) As Daniel Sturgis 

Legend of the Seeker (2008) 
  Hartland 01x14: (Mar/07/2009) As Michael Cypher 
  Home 01x12: (Feb/21/2009) As Michael Cypher 

What I Like About You (2002) 
  Pranks a Lot 03x21: (Apr/29/2005) As Ben 
  Bad to the Scone 03x19: (Apr/15/2005) As Ben 
  Girls Gone Wild 03x18: (Apr/08/2005) As Ben 
  Nobody's Perfect 03x16: (Feb/18/2005) As Ben 

Xena: Warrior Princess (1995) 
  Fallen Angel 05x01: (Sep/27/1999) As Lief, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Altared States 01x19: (Apr/22/1996) As Ikus 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
David de Lautour Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

White Christmas - Black Mirror Recap

Two men, Matt Trent and Joe Potter, are assigned to an isolated outpost in..