Login or register  
TV

Ira Heiden

Mostly Credited As: Ira Heiden
Birth Name: Ira Mathew Heiden
Date Of Birth: September 22, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York

Ira Heiden



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alias (2001) 
  Double Agent 02x14: (Feb/02/2003) As Techie #4, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Phase One 02x13: (Jan/26/2003) As Techie #2, [Co-Guest Stars]
  The Getaway 02x12: (Jan/12/2003) As CIA Agent Rick McCarthy, [Co-Guest Stars]
  A Higher Echelon 02x11: (Jan/05/2003) As CIA Agent Rick McCarthy, [Co-Guest Stars]

Lois & Clark: The New Adventures of Superman (1993) 
  Vatman 01x19: (Mar/13/1994) As Messenger, [Co-Guest Stars]

Family Ties (1982) 
  Citizen Keaton 06x11: (Nov/22/1987) As Sam 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ira Heiden Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..

David Mitchell talks about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election Night

David Mitchell chats about presenting Channel 4's Alternative Election..