Login or register  
TV

Kevin West


Mostly Credited As: Kevin West
Birth Name: Kevin Thomas West
Date Of Birth: March 04, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Kevin West




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Criminal Minds: Suspect Behavior (2011) 
  Devotion 01x06: (Mar/23/2011) As Gary 

Chuck (2007) 
  Chuck Versus the Tooth 03x16: (May/10/2010) As Louis / Merlin 

Miami Medical (2010) 
  Golden Hour 01x05: (Apr/30/2010) As Hunter Stephens 

Scrubs (2001) 
  My House 06x04: (Jan/04/2007) As Mr. Mehleison 

NCIS (2003) 
  Hiatus (Part II) 03x24: (May/16/2006) As Mario, [Co-Guest Stars]

Phil of the Future (2004) 
  Time Release Capsule 02x08: (Aug/26/2005) As Mr. Angst 
  Versa Day 02x01: (Jun/25/2005) As Mr. Angst 

The West Wing (1999) 
  Ninety Miles Away 06x19: (Mar/16/2005) As Randy Wysniewsky 

ER (1994) 
  'Twas the Night 11x09: (Dec/09/2004) As Robert Sanders 

The O.C. (2003) 
  The Rivals 01x17: (Jan/21/2004) As Mr. Bendis 
  The Secret 01x12: (Nov/26/2003) As Mr. Bendis 

Alias (2001) 
  The Indicator 02x05: (Nov/03/2002) As SD-6 Agent Kelsey 

Angel (1999) 
  In the Dark 01x03: (Oct/19/1999) As Marcus 

Kenan & Kel (1996) 
  He Got Job 03x18: (Feb/13/1999) As Dave Stale 

Disney's Hercules (1998) 
  Hercules and the Techno Greeks 01x07: (Sep/08/1998) Voiced  Calculus 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Bloodlines (1) 02x21: (May/16/1998) As Twin 

Boy Meets World (1993) 
  Janitor Dad 04x06: (Oct/25/1996) As Wally 
  Back 2 School 02x01: (Sep/23/1994) As Marion Stimpleton 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kevin West Quotes

No quotes added for this person