TV

Alex Shevchenko


Mostly Credited As: Alex Shevchenko
Birth Name: Alexander Shevchenko
Date Of Birth: July 07, 1974 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Krivoi Rog

Alex Shevchenko




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The X Factor (KZ) (2011)As: Himself (Judge - S01 - present)
Episode Cast Credits 

Close To Home (2005) 
  Internet Bride 02x16: (Feb/23/2007) As Nicolai 
  Internet Bride 02x16: (Feb/23/2007) As Nicolai 

NYPD Blue (1993) 
  Honeymoon at Viagra Falls 05x22: (May/19/1998) As Alex Johnson 
  Honeymoon at Viagra Falls 05x22: (May/19/1998) As Alex Johnson 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Commander In Chief (2005)• Associate Producer
NYPD Blue (1993)• Associate Producer
Philly (2001)• Associate Producer
Day Break (2006)• Associate Producer
Army Wives (2007)• Co-Producer
Marvel's Daredevil (2015)• Co-Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alex Shevchenko Quotes

No quotes added for this person