Login or register  
TV

Richard Brake


Mostly Credited As: Richard Brake
Birth Name: Richard Colin Brake
Date Of Birth: November 30, 1964 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Ystrad Mynach, Hengoed, Wales
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Richard Brake




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Grimm (2011) 
  Bad Luck 04x14: (Mar/20/2015) As Nigel Edmond 

The Assets (2014) 
  Trip to Vienna 01x03: (Jun/21/2014) As Agent Waters 

Game of Thrones (2010) 
  Oathkeeper 04x04: (Apr/27/2014) As White Walkers' Master 

Mob City (2013) 
  Oxpecker 01x05: (Dec/18/2013) As Terry 
  His Banana Majesty 01x04: (Dec/11/2013) As Terry 
  Red Light 01x03: (Dec/11/2013) As Terry 
  Reason to Kill a Man 01x02: (Dec/04/2013) As Terry 

Above Suspicion (2009) 
  Deadly Intent (3) 03x03: (Jan/05/2011) As Marshall 
  Deadly Intent (2) 03x02: (Jan/04/2011) As Marshall 
  Deadly Intent (1) 03x01: (Jan/03/2011) As Marshall 

The Deep (2010) 
  The Last Breath 01x05: (Aug/31/2010) As McIndoe 

NCIS: Los Angeles (2009) 
  Ambush 01x08: (Nov/17/2009) As John Bordinay 

M.I. High (2007) 
  Family Tree 03x09: (Mar/02/2009) As Georgi 

Keen Eddie (2003) 
  Sticky Fingers 01x08: (Jan/27/2004) As Dutch Mike 

Jeeves and Wooster (1990) 
  The Once And Future Ex 04x02: (May/23/1993) As Reporter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Richard Brake Quotes

No quotes added for this person