Login or register  
TV

Lynley Swain

Mostly Credited As: Lynley Swain
Birth Name: Lynley Erin Swain
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Brampton, Ontario
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Lynley Swain



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Psi Factor: Chronicles of the Paranormal (1996) 
  The Hunter / The Healer 01x10: (Nov/30/1996) As Girl, [Co-Guest Stars]

The Pretender (1996) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Sep/19/1996) As Nicole, [Uncredited]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lynley Swain Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Underdog Undateable Renewed for Second Season

It looks like Baby bird Justin will have another season to perfect his..