Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Pato Hoffmann


Mostly Credited As: Pato Hoffmann
Birth Name: Eduardo Pato Hoffmann
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: Bolivia
Birth Place: La Paz
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Pato Hoffmann




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Keys 01x17: (Apr/05/1997) As Ronny Tiger 

Space: Above and Beyond (1995) 
  Stardust 01x21: (Apr/19/1996) As James Dark Moon 

Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman (1993) 
  The Indian Agent 03x14: (Jan/07/1995) As Franklin 
  The Incident 02x04: (Nov/06/1993) As Franklin 
  Great American Medicine Show 01x08: (Feb/13/1993) As Franklin 

Renegade (1992) 
  Rustlers' Rodeo 03x07: (Oct/24/1994) As Jimmy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pato Hoffmann Quotes

No quotes added for this person