Login or register  
TV

Natalie Canerday


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Canerday
Birth Name: Natalie Suzanne Canerday
Date Of Birth: March 09, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Russellville, Arkansas

Natalie Canerday




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

King of the Hill (1997) 
  Peggy Makes the Big Leagues 05x05: (Nov/26/2000) Voiced  Miriam Caney 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Baby Love 01x20: (May/10/1997) As Christine 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Canerday Quotes

No quotes added for this person