Login or register  
TV

Kelli Maroney

Mostly Credited As: Kelli Maroney
Birth Name: Kelli Joan Maroney
Date Of Birth: December 30, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Minneapolis, Minnesota

Kelli Maroney




Kelli Maroney Kelli Maroney Kelli Maroney
TV Appearances

Main cast 
Celebrity (1984)As: Joanne
Ryan's Hope (1975)As: Kimberly Harris (1980-1981, 1982-1983)
Episode Cast Credits 

True Blood (2008) 
  Mine 01x03: (Sep/21/2008) As Televangelist, [Co-Guest Stars]

Chicago Hope (1994) 
  Home is Where the Heartache Is 05x16: (Feb/17/1999) As Grace McNeil 

The Pretender (1996) 
  The Dragon House (1) 01x21: (May/17/1997) As Reporter 

Murder, She Wrote (1984) 
  Menace, Anyone? 02x20: (Apr/06/1986) As Cissy Barnes 

Simon & Simon (1981) 
  Eye of the Beholder 05x20: (Mar/13/1986) As Angela Fielding 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Kelli Maroney Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Carnival Films and ITV announce series 6 will be the final series of Downton Abbey

Carnival Films and ITV have announced that series 6 will be the final..