Login or register  
TV

Fred A. Keller


Mostly Credited As: Fred A. Keller
Birth Name: Frederick A. Keller
Date Of Birth: February 23, 1919 (Age 92)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Buffalo, New York
Date Of Death: October 05, 2011





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Pretender (1996) 
  Pool 03x13: (Feb/20/1999) As Justice of the Peace 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Fred A. Keller Quotes

No quotes added for this person