Login or register  
TV

Darryl Stephens

Mostly Credited As: Darryl Stephens
Birth Name: Darryl Joseph Stephens
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1974 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Pasadena, California

Darryl Stephens



TV Appearances

Main cast 
DTLA (2012)As: Lenny
Noah's Arc (2005)As: Noah
Episode Cast Credits 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the Big Opening 02x10: (Dec/10/2012) As Nevel 

Desperate Housewives (2004) 
  And Lots of Security... 07x22: (May/15/2011) As Terrence 

Two and a Half Men (2003) 
  Yay, No Polyps! 07x13: (Jan/18/2010) As Man #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Ugly Betty (2006) 
  After Hours 01x07: (Nov/09/2006) As Waiter 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Darryl Stephens Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iconic Actor, Leonard Nimoy, Passes Away at 83

In some very sad news, iconic and much loved actor Leonard Nimoy has..