Login or register  
TV

Danny Murphy (1)


Mostly Credited As: Danny Murphy (1)
Birth Name: Daniel John Murphy
Date Of Birth: August 20, 1955 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Boston, Massachusetts
Date Of Death: August 08, 2014
Cause Of Death: cancer
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Danny Murphy (1)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Unhitched (2008) 
  Yorkshire Terrier Sucked Into the Internet 01x05: (Mar/23/2008) As Herb, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/02/2008) As Herb, [Co-Guest Stars]

Wanted (US) (2005) 
  The Last Temptation 01x12: (Dec/19/2005) As Vincent 

Fastlane (2002) 
  Strap On 01x11: (Jan/17/2003) As Carl Menzies 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Danny Murphy (1) Quotes

No quotes added for this person