Login or register
 
TV

Josh Ryan Evans


Mostly Credited As: Josh Ryan Evans
Birth Name: Joshua Ryan Evans
Date Of Birth: January 10, 1982 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hayward, California
Date Of Death: August 05, 2002
Cause Of Death: Heart Failure
Height: 3' 2" (0.96 m)

Josh Ryan Evans




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Passions (1999)As: Timmy Lenox (1999-2002)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Daytime Emmy Awards (1974) 
  The 28th Annual Daytime Emmy Awards 28x01: (May/18/2001) As Himself (Nominee - Younger Actor) 

7th Heaven (1996) 
  Come Drive with Me 04x04: (Oct/11/1999) As Adam the "Tree Boy" 

Rugrats (1991) 
  No Place Like Home 07x01: (Oct/02/1999) Voiced  Small Boy | Lotsatot #2 

Hey Arnold! (1996) 
  Big Gino/Jamie O. in Love 04x02: (Mar/15/1999) Voiced  Third Grader 

Ally McBeal (1997) 
  Story of Love 02x05: (Oct/26/1998) As Oren Koolie 
  The Playing Field 01x18: (Mar/16/1998) As Oren Koolie 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Josh Ryan Evans Quotes

No quotes added for this person