Login or register  
TV

Ashley Cusato

Mostly Credited As: Ashley Cusato
Birth Name: Ashley Love Cusato
Date Of Birth: July 05, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 5" (1.65 m)

Ashley Cusato



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Eagleheart (2011) 
  Master of Da' Skies 01x03: (Feb/17/2011) As Girlfriend (Samantha), [Featuring]

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  Bloodsport 10x05: (Oct/29/2009) As Paige Hammer 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Help 05x12: (Jan/14/2009) As Laurel Downs 

Las Vegas (2003) 
  History of Violins 04x04: (Nov/17/2006) As Charlie Cagerman, [Co-Guest Stars]

Miss Match (2003) 
  Something Nervy 01x03: (Oct/10/2003) As Woman in Diner 

Alias (2001) 
  The Two 03x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Susan, [Uncredited]

Beverly Hills, 90210 (1990) 
  The Final Proof 10x16: (Feb/09/2000) As Judy 

Baywatch (1989) 
  Bachelor of the Month 07x12: (Feb/03/1997) As Swimmer 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Ashley Cusato Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..