TV

Adam Alexi-Malle


Mostly Credited As: Adam Alexi-Malle
Birth Name: Juan-Paolo Perre
Date Of Birth: September 24, 1964 (Age 51)
Country Of Birth: Italy
Birth Place: Siena, Tuscany
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Adam Alexi-Malle




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Alias (2001) 
  The Two 03x01: (Sep/28/2003) As Bernard 

The West Wing (1999) 
  The War at Home 02x14: (Feb/14/2001) As Translator 
  The War at Home 02x14: (Feb/14/2001) As Translator 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  The Happy Wanderer 02x06: (Feb/20/2000) As College Rep 
  The Happy Wanderer 02x06: (Feb/20/2000) As College Rep 

Family Guy (1999) 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Unknown 
  ??x??: (Unknown/Unaired) Voiced  Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Alexi-Malle Quotes

No quotes added for this person