Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Angry Anderson


Mostly Credited As: Angry Anderson
Birth Name: Gary Anderson
Date Of Birth: August 05, 1947 (Age 67)
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Melbourne, Victoria
Height: 5' 1 " (1.54 m)

Angry Anderson




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Swift and Shift Couriers (2008)As: Aaron 'Agro' Smith
Episode Cast Credits 

Spicks & Specks (2005) 
  Season 1, Episode 11 01x11: (Apr/20/2005) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Neighbours (1985)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Angry Anderson Quotes

No quotes added for this person