Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tony Hatch


Mostly Credited As: Tony Hatch
Birth Name: Anthony Peter Hatch
Date Of Birth: June 30, 1939 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Pinner, Middlesex, England





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Comedy Map of Britain (2007) 
  Leeds to Nottingham 02x04: (May/10/2008) As Himself 

This Is Your Life (UK) (1955) 
  Tony Hatch & Jackie Trent 31x16: (Feb/13/1991) As Himself 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Crossroads (1964) (1964)• Music
Airline (1982) (1982)• Music
Neighbours (1985)• Music
The Champions (1968)• Music

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tony Hatch Quotes

No quotes added for this person