Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Dave Sheridan


Mostly Credited As: Dave Sheridan
Sometimes Credited As: Randy Van Stone

Birth Name: Dave Christopher Sheridan
Date Of Birth: March 10, 1969 (Age 46)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Newark, Delaware
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Dave Sheridan




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Smile You’re Under Arrest (2008)As: Himself
Free Ride (2006)As: Mark Dove
Episode Cast Credits 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Kramer vs. Showgirls 05x04: (Jan/30/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 

Jimmy Kimmel Live (2003) 
  Zooey Deschanel, Dave Sheridan, Panic! At the Disco 04x40: (Mar/06/2006) As Himself 

Grounded for Life (2001) 
  S.A.T. and Sympathy 04x06: (Oct/03/2003) As Jack 

Falcon Crest (1981) 
  Chain Reaction 06x27: (May/08/1987) As Unknown 

Dynasty (US) (1981) 
  The Iago Syndrome 02x14: (Feb/17/1982) As Attendant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dave Sheridan Quotes

No quotes added for this person