Login or register  
TV

Carlene Carter


Mostly Credited As: Carlene Carter
Birth Name: Rebecca Carlene Smith
Date Of Birth: September 26, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Madison, Tennessee

Carlene Carter




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  James Belushi, Carlene Carter, Lauren Holley 01x66: (Nov/29/1993) As Herself 

The Midnight Special (1973) 
  Hosts: The Pointer Sisters 08x09: (Nov/23/1979) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Carlene Carter Quotes

No quotes added for this person