Login or register  
TV

Larry Johnson (2)

Mostly Credited As: Larry Johnson (2)
Birth Name: Larry Demetric Johnson
Date Of Birth: March 14, 1969 (Age 45)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Tyler, Texas
Height: 6' 7" (2 m)

Larry Johnson (2)



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Robin Williams, Larry Johnson 01x67: (Nov/30/1993) As Himself 

Family Matters (1989) 
  Grandmama 05x07: (Nov/05/1993) As Grandmama, [Special Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Larry Johnson (2) Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news