Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Scott Spiezio


Mostly Credited As: Scott Spiezio
Birth Name: Scott Edward Spiezio
Date Of Birth: September 21, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Joliet, Illinois
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Scott Spiezio




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Bonnie Hunt, Christina Aquilera 10x30: (Oct/28/2002) As Himself 

World Series (1947) 
  2002 World Series Game 6 55x06: (Oct/26/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Home Run) 
  2002 World Series Game 3 55x03: (Oct/22/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Triple) 
  2002 World Series Game 1 55x01: (Oct/19/2002) As Anaheim Angels Player (Double) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Scott Spiezio Quotes

No quotes added for this person