Login or register  
TV

Erica Leerhsen


Mostly Credited As: Erica Leerhsen
Birth Name: Erica Lei Leerhsen
Date Of Birth: February 14, 1976 (Age 39)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New York City, New York
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Erica Leerhsen




TV Appearances

Main cast 
The Guardian (2001)As: Amanda Bowles (episodes 1-14)
Episode Cast Credits 

Person of Interest (2011) 
  Critical 02x07: (Nov/15/2012) As Amy 

The Good Wife (2009) 
  Getting Off (1) 02x22: (May/10/2011) As Dana Brigilo 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  The Score 04x12: (Jan/09/2006) As Brenda Sanders 

Ghost Whisperer (2005) 
  Hope and Mercy 01x07: (Nov/04/2005) As Hope Paulson 

Alias (2001) 
  Conscious 03x09: (Nov/30/2003) As Kaya 

The Sopranos (1999) 
  Mr. Ruggerio's Neighborhood 03x01: (Mar/04/2001) As Birgit Olafsdottir 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Erica Leerhsen Quotes

No quotes added for this person