Login or register  
TV

The Vines


Mostly Credited As: The Vines
Birth Name: Rishikesh
Date Of Birth: 1994
Country Of Birth: Australia
Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales

The Vines




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Kate Winslet, Bruce McCall, The Vines 11x108: (Mar/16/2004) As Themselves 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  George Clooney, Julianne Marguiles, The Vines 11x115: (Dec/09/2002) As Themselves 
Featured Songs

The O.C. Songs:
The Man of the Year + Spaceship 
The Dawn Patrol + Any Sound 
The L.A. + Ride 
Alias Songs:
A Free Agent + Get Free 
CSI: Crime Scene Investigation Songs:
Lucky Strike + Get Free 
Fastlane Songs:
Slippery Slope + Outtathaway 
Pilot + Get Free 
Shameless (US) Songs:
Pilot + Get Free 
October Road Songs:
Pilot + Homesick 
Smallville Songs:
Skinwalker + Outtathaway 
Laguna Beach Songs:
Fast Cars and Fast Women + Ride 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
The Vines Quotes

No quotes added for this person