Login or register  
TV

Dan Warner


Mostly Credited As: Dan Warner
Birth Name: Daniel Paul Warner
Date Of Birth: July 16, 1965 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Dan Warner




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Castle (2009) (2009) 
  Dreamworld (2) 06x02: (Sep/30/2013) As House Security Detail, [Co-Guest Stars]

Mad Men (2007) 
  The Quality of Mercy 06x12: (Jun/16/2013) As Ray 

Vegas (2012) 
  From This Day Forward 01x12: (Jan/15/2013) As Deputy 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the One-Night Stands 01x18: (Feb/27/2012) As Guard #1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  What Happens At Home 06x10: (Dec/08/2010) As Frank Morris 

Passions (1999) 
  Ep. #2055 09x24: (Aug/09/2007) As Prison Guard #2 
  Ep. #2054 09x23: (Aug/08/2007) As Prison Guard #2 
  Ep. #2052 09x21: (Aug/06/2007) As Prison Guard #2 
  Ep. #2051 09x20: (Aug/03/2007) As Prison Guard #2 

Heroes (2006) 
  Landslide 01x22: (May/14/2007) As Skinny Cop, [Co-Guest Stars]

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Heart of Glass 03x16: (Feb/14/2007) As Polygraph Examiner 

Day Break (2006) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/15/2006) As Deputy No. 1, [Co-Guest Stars]

Cold Case (2003) 
  Bad Night 03x03: (Oct/09/2005) As Craig (2005) 

The Shield (2002) 
  A Thousand Deaths 04x11: (May/31/2005) As Uni #2, [Co-Guest Stars]

NCIS (2003) 
  Chained 02x10: (Dec/14/2004) As Federal Marshal, [Co-Guest Stars]

L.A. Dragnet (2003) 
  Killing Field 02x10: (Dec/04/2004) As Officer 

CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (2000) 
  What's Eating Gilbert Grissom? 05x06: (Nov/04/2004) As Campus Security Officer #2 

Alias (2001) 
  Conscious 03x09: (Nov/30/2003) As FBI Agent Reims, [Co-Guest Stars]

Star Trek: Enterprise (2001) 
  Carpenter Street 03x11: (Nov/26/2003) As Officer #2 

CSI: Miami (2002) 
  Freaks and Tweaks 01x23: (May/12/2003) As Bomb Technician 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Warner Quotes

No quotes added for this person