Login or register  
TV

Natalie Coughlin


Mostly Credited As: Natalie Coughlin
Birth Name: Natalie Anne Coughlin
Date Of Birth: August 23, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Emeryville, California
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008)As: Herself (USA - Swimming)
Dancing With the Stars (2005)As: Herself (S09 - Eliminated 6th)
The 2004 Summer Olympics (2004)As: Herself (USA Swimming)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Diane Keaton, Natalie Coughlin, Moby 20x72: (Apr/26/2012) As Herself, [Interviewees]
  Gordon Ramsay, Natalie Coughlin, Missy Higgins 16x172: (Aug/28/2008) As Herself, [Interviewees]

The 2008 Summer Olympics (2008) 
  Day 4 01x05: (Aug/12/2008) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  Day 3 01x04: (Aug/11/2008) As Herself, [Starring Roles]
  Day 2 01x03: (Aug/10/2008) As Herself, [Starring Roles]

The 2006 Winter Olympics (2006) 
  Day 8 of Competition 01x09: (Feb/18/2006) As Herself 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Natalie Coughlin, Carla Gugino, Gavin DeGraw 12x04: (Aug/26/2004) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Natalie Coughlin Quotes

No quotes added for this person