Login or register  
TV

Catherine Coleman

Mostly Credited As: Catherine Coleman
Birth Name: Catherine Grace Coleman
Date Of Birth: December 14, 1960 (Age 54)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Charleston, South Carolina




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Horizon (1964) 
  Destination Mars 37x12: (Jan/18/2001) As Herself 

Home Improvement (1991) 
  Fear Of Flying 05x17: (Feb/13/1996) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Catherine Coleman Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..