Login or register  
TV

Sébastien Bourdais

Mostly Credited As: Sébastien Bourdais
Birth Name: Sébastien Olivier Bourdais
Date Of Birth: February 28, 1979 (Age 35)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Le Mans

Sébastien Bourdais



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

CART (1979) 
  CART 2007 - Gran Premio Tecate 29x14: (Nov/11/2007) As Himself (Winner, 2007 CART Champion) 
  CART 2007 - Lexmark Indy 300 29x13: (Oct/21/2007) As Himself (Winner) 
  CART 2007 - Belgian Champ Car Grand Prix 29x11: (Aug/26/2007) As Himself (Winner) 
  CART 2007 - Generac Grand Prix 29x10: (Aug/12/2007) As Himself (Winner) 

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Paul Newman, Sebastian Bourdais, Diana Ross 14x80: (Jan/16/2007) As Himself 
  Joaquin Phoenix, Trisha Yearwood 13x47: (Nov/15/2005) As Himself 
  Salma Hayek, Sebastian Bourdais, Jimmy Eat World 12x46: (Nov/09/2004) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Sébastien Bourdais Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Bear Grylls is on a new celebrity mission

Bear Grylls is set push different celebrities to their limits on his new..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...

Kali Yuga - Sleepy Hollow Recap and Mini-Review

Fox recently announced that they were going to make 'Sleepy Hollow' less..